Scheduled: 

4/20/19 - WBC Continental Americas Featherweight defense - Shakur Stevenson vs Christopher Diaz (New York, NY)

4/20/19 - NABF Super Welterweight defense - Carlos Adames vs Frank Galarza (New York, NY)

4/20/19 - NABF Lightweight defense - Teofimo Lopez vs Edis Tatli (New York, NY)

4/25/19 - NABF Bantamweight defense - Oscar Negrete vs Joshua Franco (Indio, CA)

4/25/19 - WBC Continental Americas Welterweight defense - Alexis Rocha vs Shoki Sakai (Indio, CA)

4/27/19 – Vacant USNBC Silver Super Middleweight - Fidel Hernandez vs Ulises Sierra (Phoenix, AZ)

5/4/19 – Vacant USNBC Silver Welterweight - Sadam Ali vs Anthony Young (Las Vegas, NV)

5/17/19 – Vacant WBC Continental Americas Heavyweight - Arslanbek Makhmudov vs Jon Rice (Montreal, CAN)

5/17/19 – Vacant USNBC Super Lightweight - Mykquan Williams vs TBA (Foxwoods, CT)

5/18/19 - USNBC Silver Cruiserweight defense - Deon Nicholson vs Al Sands (Brooklyn, NY)

7/27/19 - Vacant Junior NABF Super Flyweight - Adrien Servin vs Alexis Zazueta (Phoenix, AZ)

 Results:

4/10/19

- USNBC Welterweight defense - Ivan Golub vs Manuel Alejandro Reyes (New York, NY) WINNER: IVAN GOLUD

4/10/19

– Vacant Junior NABF Heavyweight - Bakhodir Jalolov vs Brendan Barrett (New York, NY) WINNER: BAKHODIR JALOLOV

4/12/19

- Junior NABF Welterweight defense - Arnold Barboza vs Mike Alvarado (Los Angeles, CA) WINNER: ARNOLD BARBOZA

4/12/19

– Vacant WBC Continental Americas Middleweight - Janibek Alimkhanuly vs Christian Olivas (Los Angeles, CA) WINNER: JANIBEK ALIMKHANULY

3/23/19

USNBC Vacant Featherweight bout - Jesse Magdaleno vs Rico Ramos (The Hanger, Costa Mesa, Ca.) WINNER: JESSE MAGDALENO

2/15/19

- USNBC Silver Cruiserweight title defense - Deon Nicholson vs Charles Dale (Tuscaloosa, AL) WINNER: DEON NICHOLSON (TKO)

2/15/19

- WBC Continental Americas Bantamweight title defense - Joshua Greer vs Giovani Escaner (Hinckley, MN) WINNER: JOSHUA GREER (KO)

2/15/19

- NABF Female Supoer Featherweight title defense - Mikaela Mayer vs Yareli Larios (Hinckley, MN) WINNER: MIKAEKLA MAYER (UD)

2/10/19

- WBC Continental Americas Super Lightweight vacant title bout - Ray Beltran vs Hiroki Okada (Fresno, CA)WINNER: RAY BELTRAN (KO)

2/10/19 

- WBC Continental Americas Super Bantamweight vacant title bout - Carlos Castro vs Genesis Servania (Fresno, CA)WINNER: CARLOS CASTRO (UD)

2/9/19

- WBC Continental Americas, Lightweight, OSCAR Duarte vs Adrian Estrella. (indio, Ca)WINNER: ADRIAN ESTRELLA

2/1/19

- WBC Continental Americas Super Middleweight vacant title bout - Ronald Ellis vs DeAndre Ware (Rochester, NY)WINNER`; DeANDRE WARD (MD)

2/2/19

- NABF Lightweight title defense - Teofimo Lopez vs Diego Magdelano (Frisco, TX) WINNER: TEOFIMO LOPEZ (KO)

2/2/19

- USNBC Super Welterweight title defense - Bakhram Murtazaliev vs Elvin Ayala (Frisco, TX) WINNER; BAKHRAM MURTAZALIEV (TKO)

1/26/19

- JUNIOR NABF Super Featherweight title defense - William Foster III vs Angel Suarez (Uncasville, CT)WINNER: WILLIAM FOSTER (UD)

1/18/19

- NABF Heavyweight title defense - Oscar Rivas vs Bryant Jennings (Verona, NY) WINNER: OSCAR RIVAS (TKO)

1/18/19

- WBC Continental Americas Featherweight vacant title bout - Shakur Stevenson vs Jessie Cris Rosales (Verona, NY) WINNER:SHAKUR STEVENSON (TKO)

12/14/18

 – WBC Continental Americas Bantamweight title vacant title bout - Joshua Greer vs Daniel Lozano (Corpus Christi, TX) - WINNER: JOSHUA GREER (RTD)

12/8/18

– NABF Lightweight vacant title bout - Teofimo Lopez vs Mason Menard (New York, NY)12/1/18 - WINNER: TEOFIMO LOPEZ (KO)

- NABF Heavyweight title defense - Oscar Rivas vs Ebenezer Tetteh (Quebec City, Canada) WINNER: OSCAR RIVAS (UD)

11/16/18

- NABF Super Welterweight title defense - Egidijus Kavaliauskas vs Roberto Arriaza (Oklahoma City, OK) WINNER:EGIDOJUS KAVALIAUSKAS (KO)

11/16/18

–JUNIOR NABF Super Bantamweight vacant title bout - Juaquin Trinidad Camarena vs Rafael Casas (Denver, Co.) WINNER: JUAQUIN TRINIDAD CAMARENA (TKO)

11/8/18

- NABF Featherweight title defense - Manny Robles III vs Jose Santos Gonzalez (Indio, CA) WINNER: MANNY ROBLES III (SD)

11/1/18 – 

USNBC Silver Cruiserweight vacant title bout - Deon Nicholson vs Shamarian Snider (Dallas, TX) WINNER: DEON NICHOLSoñON (TKO)

 10/17-18
- WBC Continental Americas Super Welterweight title defense - Patrick Day vs Elvin Ayala (New York, NY) WINNER: PATRICK DAY (UD)

10/20/18
- NABF Super Lightweight title defense - Maxim Dadashev vs Antonio DeMarco  (Las Vegas, NV) WINER: AXIM DADASHEV (UD)

 10/18/18
- NABF Middleweight title defense - Jason Quigley vs Freddy Hernandez (Indio, CA) WINNER: JASON QUIGLEY (UD)

10/13/18
- NABF Super Welterweight vacant title bout - Carlos Adames vs Josh Conley (Omaha, NE) WINWER: CARLOS ADAMES (TKO)

  10/13/18
- JUNIOR NABF Middleweight vacant title bout - Meiirim Mursultanov vs. Jamar Freeman (Las Vegas, NV) WINNER: MEIIRIM MURSULTANOV (UD)

  10/13/18

- USNBC Super Welterweight vacant title bout - Bakhram Murtazaliev vs. Norberto Gonzalez (Las Vegas, NV) WINNER: BAKHRAM MURTAZALIEV (UD)

 10/13/18
- NABF Female Super Featherweight vacant title bout- Mikaela Mayer vs Vanessa Bradford (Omaha, NE) WINNER: MIKAELA MAYER

10/04/18

 NABF Bantamweight (Defense)
- Oscar Negrete vs Joshua Franco, Costa Mesa, California  WINNER: DRAW

 9/14/18

NABF Super Lightweight defense
- Maxim Dadashev vs Darleys Perez, Fresno California, WINNER: MAXIM DADASHEV (TKO)

 9/22/18

NABF Female Lightweight (Defense)
-Selina Barrios vs Patricia Juarez, Corpus Christi Texas WINNER: SELINA BARRIOS (UD)

8/18/18

NABF Super Middleweight (Defense)
- Jesse Hart vs Mike Gavronski, Atlantic City, NJ, WINNER: JESSE HARTN (TKO)

8/18/18

USNBC Welterweight (Vacant)
- Ivan Golub vs Lanardo Tyner, Maryland, WINNER:NIVAN GOLUB (UD)

8/4/18

USNBC Super Flyweight (Defense)
- Ernesto Delgadillo vs Nate Green, Dallas, TX WINNER: ERNESTO DELGADILLO

8/3/18

Junior NABF Welterweight (Defense)
- Sanjarbek Rakhmanov vs TBA, Las Vegas, NV WINNER:MARQUIS TAYLOR

7/28/18

Vacant Junior NABF Cruiserweight title fight
- Ali Baloyev vs Richard Urquizo (Austin, Texas), Underwood Promotions WINNER: ALI BALOYEZ (TKO)

7/20/18

Vacant USNBC Silver Welterweight title fight
- Jaron “Boots” Ennis vs Armando Alvarez (Winnavegas Casino, Sloan, Iowa), Cameron Dunkin, WINNER: JARON ENNIS (TKO)

7/14/18

Vacant WBC Continental Americas Lightweight title fight
- Teofimo Lopez vs William Silva (New Orleans, LA), Top Rank, WINNER: TEOFIMO LOPEZ (TKO)

7/7/18
 WBC Continental Americas Super Featherweight title defense
- Andy Vences vs Frank DeAlba (Fresno, CA), Top Rank, WINNER: ANDY VENCES

7/7/18
 NABF Welterweight title defense
- Egidijus Kavaliauskas vs. Juan Carlos Abreu (Fresno, CA), Top Rank, WINNER: EGIDIJUS KAVALIAUSKAS